Import/ Export- Tropical Fish
 
Marine fish wholesaler

Electric Blue

Code: F-CI-0054
Name: Electric Blue

Product Details

Description:

Common Name : Electric Blue  
Scientific Name: Haplochromis ahli(hormone)
Origin : Africa
Feeding : Worms, Pellet food, Flakes food etc.
Max. Size (L): 12 cm
Water Type: Fresh water
Water Parameters : pH 7.5– 8.5 , Temperature 22 – 30 °C 
Life span : 4-5 years
Nature : Non- aggressive